Szczegóły dokumentu
Powrót do listy dokumentów
Lp. |
Sołectwo/osiedle/ |
Skład Rady sołeckiej /zarządu Osiedla / |
Imię i nazwisko Sołtysa /Przewodniczącego Zarządu Osiedla/ |
1. |
Borki |
1.Garbula Piotr 2.Rembisz Marian 3.Czerwonka Tadeusz |
Garbula Piotr |
2. |
Dominikanówka |
1.Cisek Kazimierz 2.Gancarz Waldemar 3.Nowakowski Tadeusz |
Cisek Kazimierz |
3. |
Grabnik |
1.Kurantowicz Józef 2.Kurantowicz Dorota 3.Piela Agata 4.Płatek Małgorzata |
Kurantowicz Józef |
4. |
Hucisko |
1.Wiatrzyk Wiesław 2.Droździel Wiesław 3.Gajewski Ryszard 4.Rogowski Marcin |
Wiatrzyk Wiesław |
5. |
Hutki |
1.Płoński Jan 2.Buryło Krzysztof 3.Kurzempa Mariusz 4.Jędruszczak Aneta 5.Sowa Marek |
Płoński Jan
|
6. |
Hutków |
1.Wróbel Krystyna 2.Dudek Kazimierz 3.Słupski Ryszard 4.Radkiewicz Józef 5.Tabała Bernardyna 6.Gęśla Dorota |
Wróbel Krystyna |
7 |
Kaczórki |
1.Ożga Roman 2.Ostrowski Janusz 3.Szkałuba Krzysztof |
Ostrowski Janusz |
8. |
Osiedle Krasnobród Centrum |
1.Zub Krzysztof 2.Bińczyk Krzysztof 3.Korzeniowski Konrad 4.Sachajko Paweł 5.Nowosad Katarzyna |
Zub Krzysztof |
9. |
Majdan Mały |
1.Piwko Urszula 2.Derkacz Łukasz 3.Korga Jan 4.Kopczyński Jan 5.Mazur Sławomir 6.Sędłak Marek |
Piwko Urszula |
10. |
Majdan Wielki |
1.Piskor Andrzej 2.Grodzka Karolina 3.Nizio Wiesław 4.Szpyra Sylwester 5.Szymczuk Mariusz |
Piskor Andrzej |
11. |
Malewszczyzna |
1.Cieplak Tomasz 2.Studnicki Tomasz 3.Szymański Bogdan |
Cieplak Tomasz
|
12 |
Nowa Wieś |
1.Pryciuk Dagmara 2.Kołtun Anna 3.Szpyra Marta |
Pryciuk Dagmara |
13. |
Osiedle Podklasztor |
1.Jurkiewicz Dorota 2.Adamczuk Kazimierz 3.Jabłoński Jarosław 4.Pióro Kamil 5.Wlaź Andrzej |
Jurkiewicz Dorota |
14. |
Osiedle Podzamek |
1.Pakuła Henryk 2.Roczkowski Eugeniusz 3.Swędra Ryszard 4.Oś Janusz |
Pakuła Henryk |
15. |
Potok -Senderki |
1.Bukała Bogdan 2.Kwiatkowska Agnieszka 3.Zaśko Henryk |
Bukała Bogdan |
16. |
Szur |
1.Żuk Stanisław 2.Kowalik Czesław 3.Tyrka Eugeniusz 4.Gielmuda Stanisław |
Żuk Stanisław |
17. |
Stara Huta |
1.Gancarz Andrzej 2.Lalik Marian 3.Lalik Zdzisław 4.Złotorzyński Rafał |
Gancarz Andrzej
|
18. |
Wólka Husińska |
1.Dziura Mieczysław 2.Kudełka Paweł 3.Wołowiec Zbigniew 4.Czapla Szymon 5.Trześniowski Wiesław |
Dziura Mieczysław |
19. |
Zielone |
1.Kawka Lucyna 2.Kozieł Radosława 3.Witkowska Małgorzata |
Kawka Lucyna |
Dodano do BIP dnia: 2019-03-01 09:12:18